Zápasy » II. liga - Západ 2008/2009

1. kolo    Sobota 13.9.2008
Kobra - Klášterec

3:5

2. kolo    Sobota 20.9.2008
Kobra - Kolín

5:3

3. kolo    Středa 24.9.2008
Kobra - Mělník

1:7

4. kolo    Neděle 28.9.2008
Nymburk - Kobra

1:3

5. kolo    Sobota 4.10.2008
Kobra - Česká Lípa

1:2

6. kolo    Středa 8.10.2008
Jablonec - Kobra

6:2

7. kolo    Sobota 11.10.2008
Kobra - Jindřichův Hradec

2:4

8. kolo    Sobota 18.10.2008
Klatovy - Kobra

3:2

9. kolo    Středa 22.10.2008
Kobra - Rokycany

1:3

10. kolo    Neděle 26.10.2008
Roudnice nad Labem - Kobra

5:2

11. kolo    Úterý 28.10.2008
Kobra - Sokolov

2:4

12. kolo    Sobota 1.11.2008
Kobra - Benešov

5:7

13. kolo    Neděle 9.11.2008
Litoměřice - Kobra

1:0

14. kolo    Středa 12.11.2008
Kobra - Děčín

3:4

15. kolo    Sobota 15.11.2008
Tábor - Kobra

10:3

16. kolo    Sobota 22.11.2008
Kobra - Trutnov

5:4p

17. kolo    Středa 26.11.2008
Řisuty - Kobra

6:1

18. kolo    Sobota 29.11.2008
Kobra - Písek

3:2sn

19. kolo    Středa 3.12.2008
Milevsko - Kobra

9:1

20. kolo    Sobota 6.12.2008
Klášterec - Kobra

7:0

21. kolo    Neděle 14.12.2008
Kolín - Kobra

9:3

22. kolo    Středa 17.12.2008
Mělník - Kobra

7:3

23. kolo    Sobota 20.12.2008
Kobra - Nymburk

4:9

24. kolo    Sobota 3.1.2009
Česká Lípa - Kobra

3:5

25. kolo    Středa 7.1.2009
Kobra - Jablonec

2:5

26. kolo    Neděle 11.1.2009
Jindřichův Hradec - Kobra

6:3

27. kolo    Sobota 17.1.2009
Kobra - Klatovy

3:6

28. kolo    Středa 21.1.2009
Rokycany - Kobra

6:5

29. kolo    Sobota 24.1.2009
Kobra - Roudnice nad Labem

6:1

30. kolo    Sobota 31.1.2009
Sokolov - Kobra

6:5

31. kolo    Sobota 7.2.2009
Benešov - Kobra

6:2

32. kolo    Sobota 14.2.2009
Kobra - Litoměřice

1:2

33. kolo    Středa 18.2.2009
Děčín - Kobra

2:3p

34. kolo    Sobota 21.2.2009
Kobra - Tábor

1:4

35. kolo    Neděle 1.3.2009
Trutnov - Kobra

8:5

36. kolo    Středa 4.3.2009
Kobra - Řisuty

1:2

37. kolo    Sobota 7.3.2009
Písek - Kobra

3:0

38. kolo    Středa 11.3.2009
Kobra - Milevsko

5:7

Aktuálně na webu


partneři klubu

×
Dnes v 18:00 | Muži A
HC Kobra Praha
HC Tábor
×
Dnes v 21:00 | Muži B
HC Kobra Praha
HC Berounští Medvědi
×
Dnes v 12:00 | Dorost
HC Kobra Praha
PZ Kladno