Zápasy » II. liga - Západ 2000/01

32. kolo    Čtvrtek 27.1.2000
Kobra - Sokolov

2:2

1. kolo    Sobota 9.9.2000
Příbram - Kobra

0:0

2. kolo    Sobota 16.9.2000
Kobra - Kolín

3:3

3. kolo    Středa 20.9.2000
Louny - Kobra

5:3

4. kolo    Sobota 23.9.2000
Kobra - Strakonice

7:4

5. kolo    Středa 27.9.2000
Hvězda - Kobra

2:6

6. kolo    Sobota 30.9.2000
Kobra - Nymburk

4:5

7. kolo    Sobota 7.10.2000
Milevsko - Kobra

1:5

8. kolo    Středa 11.10.2000
Kobra - Mladá Boleslav

3:2

9. kolo    Sobota 14.10.2000
Děčín - Kobra

1:1

10. kolo    Sobota 21.10.2000
Kobra - Tábor

0:0

11. kolo    Středa 25.10.2000
Rokycany - Kobra

4:1

12. kolo    Sobota 28.10.2000
Kobra - Most

2:4

13. kolo    Sobota 4.11.2000
Sokolov - Kobra

4:2

14. kolo    Středa 8.11.2000
Teplice - Kobra

1:7

15. kolo    Sobota 11.11.2000
Kobra - Havlíčkův Brod

1:7

16. kolo    Středa 15.11.2000
Slaný - Kobra

8:4

17. kolo    Sobota 18.11.2000
Kobra - Jindřichův Hradec

4:2

18. kolo    Středa 22.11.2000
Benátky - Kobra

2:2

19. kolo    Sobota 25.11.2000
Kobra - Klášterec

3:3

20. kolo    Středa 29.11.2000
Kobra - Příbram

3:7

21. kolo    Sobota 2.12.2000
Kolín - Kobra

2:3

22. kolo    Středa 6.12.2000
Kobra - Louny

3:2

23. kolo    Sobota 9.12.2000
Strakonice - Kobra

1:1

24. kolo    Sobota 16.12.2000
Nymburk - Kobra

1:2

25. kolo    Středa 20.12.2000
Kobra - Milevsko

1:0

26. kolo    Čtvrtek 4.1.2001
Kobra - Hvězda

3:0

27. kolo    Sobota 6.1.2001
Mladá Boleslav - Kobra

5:1

28. kolo    Středa 10.1.2001
Kobra - Děčín

3:3

29. kolo    Sobota 13.1.2001
Tábor - Kobra

3:3

30. kolo    Středa 17.1.2001
Kobra - Rokycany

4:2

31. kolo    Středa 24.1.2001
Most - Kobra

3:2

33. kolo    Sobota 3.2.2001
Kobra - Teplice

5:3

34. kolo    Středa 7.2.2001
Havlíčkův Brod - Kobra

6:3

35. kolo    Sobota 10.2.2001
Kobra - Slaný

9:2

36. kolo    Středa 21.2.2001
Jindřichův Hradec - Kobra

1:2

37. kolo    Středa 21.2.2001
Kobra - Benátky

5:2

38. kolo    Středa 28.2.2001
Klášterec - Kobra

5:4

Aktuálně na webu


partneři klubu

×
Dnes v 18:00 | Muži A
HC Kobra Praha
HC Tábor
×
Dnes v 21:00 | Muži B
HC Kobra Praha
HC Berounští Medvědi
×
Dnes v 12:00 | Dorost
HC Kobra Praha
PZ Kladno